Narrator (326 Episodes)
Tobei Tachibana (248 Episodes)
Great Leader of Shocker (voice) (98 Episodes)
Hayato Ichimonji / Kamen Rider #2 (111 Episodes)
Kintaros (voice) (53 Episodes)
Mana Kazaya (53 Episodes)
Takeshi Hongo / Kamen Rider #1 (103 Episodes)
Genjiro Tani (102 Episodes)
Kyousuke Kiriya (50 Episodes)
Doctor Shinigami (100 Episodes)
Narrator (voice) (100 Episodes)
General Black (100 Episodes)
Zanki (50 Episodes)
Kohtaro Minami / Kamen Rider Black (51 Episodes)
Coronel Zol (98 Episodes)
Embajador Hell (98 Episodes)
Otoya Kurenai (50 Episodes)
Goro Yura (50 Episodes)
Mari Sonada (50 Episodes)
Goro Ishikura (98 Episodes)
Ruriko Midorikawa (98 Episodes)
Yuri (98 Episodes)
Michi (98 Episodes)
Taki Kazuya (98 Episodes)
Mari (98 Episodes)
High Priest Darom (voice) (51 Episodes)
High Priest Baraom (voice) (51 Episodes)
Douji (48 Episodes)
Jikū Driver (voice) (49 Episodes)
Narrator (48 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Sabaki (voice) (5 Episodes)
Shiro Kazami / Kamen Rider V3 (62 Episodes)
Tetsuya Sawaki (51 Episodes)
Yurusen (voice) (50 Episodes)
Owner / Narrator (voice) (49 Episodes)
Momotaros (voice) (54 Episodes)
Amane Kurihara (51 Episodes)
Kosuke Nitoh / Kamen Rider Beast (55 Episodes)
Koyomi (53 Episodes)
Masato Kusaka / Kamen Rider Kaixa (52 Episodes)
Shun Kageyama (51 Episodes)
Ryutaros (voice) (53 Episodes)
Superintendent Masanori Kizaki (53 Episodes)
Sumiko Ozawa (51 Episodes)
Takeru Tenkuuji / Kamen Rider Ghost (52 Episodes)
Midori Kanō (54 Episodes)
Hiroshi Tsukuba / Skyrider (54 Episodes)
Doctor Keitarō Shido (54 Episodes)
Admiral Majin (54 Episodes)
General Monster / Yamorijin (54 Episodes)
Vice / Kamen Rider Vice (voice) (51 Episodes)
Tsuyoshi Sakurai (49 Episodes)
Urataros (voice) (53 Episodes)
Sou Yaguruma (51 Episodes)
Haruto Souma / Kamen Rider Wizard (53 Episodes)
Sora / Gremlin (53 Episodes)
Rinko Daimon (53 Episodes)
Medusa / Mayu Inamori (53 Episodes)
Phoenix (53 Episodes)
Shunpei Nara (53 Episodes)
Ryu (Donut Shop Worker) (53 Episodes)
Doughnut Shop Manager (53 Episodes)
Takahiro Omuro (53 Episodes)
Shibuya (52 Episodes)
Shouichi Tsugami / Kamen Rider Agito (51 Episodes)
Kazuma Kenzaki / Kamen Rider Blade (49 Episodes)
Arata Kagami / Kamen Rider Gatack (51 Episodes)
Taichi Misugi (51 Episodes)
Kouta Kazuraba / Kamen Rider Gaim (49 Episodes)
Narita (52 Episodes)
Shigeru Tama (52 Episodes)
Joji Yuki / Riderman (52 Episodes)
Junko Tama (52 Episodes)
Naoki (52 Episodes)
Todoroki (52 Episodes)
Nanako Shimada (50 Episodes)
Takumi Inui / Kamen Rider Faiz (50 Episodes)
Shinji Kido / Kamen Rider Ryuki (50 Episodes)
Sento Kiryuu / Kamen Rider Build (49 Episodes)
Daisuke Okubo (50 Episodes)
Kivat-bat the 3rd (voice), Kivat-bat the 2nd (voice) (48 Episodes)
Makoto Fukami / Kamen Rider Specter (51 Episodes)
Ren Akiyama / Kamen Rider Knight (50 Episodes)
Koji Kono (51 Episodes)
Narration, Gaia Memory Voice (49 Episodes)
Ikki Igarashi / Kamen Rider Revi (51 Episodes)
George Karizama / Kamen Rider Juuga (51 Episodes)
Oruteka (51 Episodes)
Deneb (voice) (51 Episodes)
Kaoru Kino / Another Agito (51 Episodes)
Makoto Hikawa / Kamen Rider G3 (51 Episodes)
Ryo Ashihara / Kamen Rider Gills (51 Episodes)
Toru Hojo (51 Episodes)
Overlord (51 Episodes)
Koji Majima (51 Episodes)
Yoshihiko Misugi (51 Episodes)
Kyoko Akizuki (51 Episodes)
Katsumi Kida (51 Episodes)
High Priestess Bishium (51 Episodes)
Kensei Bilgenia (51 Episodes)
Chase / Mashin Chaser / Kamen Rider Chaser (50 Episodes)
Chiyoko Shiraishi (48 Episodes)
Shroud (voice) (49 Episodes)
Ryuga Banjou / Kamen Rider Cross-Z (49 Episodes)
Kirihiko Sudo (49 Episodes)
Hajime Aikawa / Kamen Rider Chalice (49 Episodes)
Takeshi Asakura / Kamen Rider Ouja (50 Episodes)
Lovekov (voice) (50 Episodes)
Sakuya Tachibana / Kamen Rider Garren (49 Episodes)
Kei Karasuma (49 Episodes)
Airi Nogami (49 Episodes)
Ace Ukiyo / Kamen Rider Geats (50 Episodes)
Kanon Fukami (50 Episodes)
Daiji Igarashi / Kagero / Kamen Rider Live / Kamen Rider Evil (50 Episodes)
Adel (50 Episodes)
Sakura Igarashi / Kamen Rider Jeanne (50 Episodes)
Onari Yamanouchi (50 Episodes)
Akari Tsukimura (50 Episodes)
Ghost Driver (voice) (50 Episodes)
Aguilera / Kamen Rider Aguilera (50 Episodes)
Javert (50 Episodes)
Julio (50 Episodes)
Alain / Kamen Rider Necrom (50 Episodes)
Sennin (50 Episodes)
Hiromi Kadota / Kamen Rider Demons (50 Episodes)
Igor (50 Episodes)
Yuujirou Wakabayashi (50 Episodes)
Aria (50 Episodes)
Yukimi Igarashi (50 Episodes)
Adonis (50 Episodes)
Genta Igarashi (50 Episodes)
Ushijima Hikaru / Kamen Rider Over Demons (50 Episodes)
Steve Bills (50 Episodes)
Shuichi Kitaoka / Kamen Rider Zolda (50 Episodes)
Yui Kanzaki (50 Episodes)
Shuji Mihara (50 Episodes)
Reiko Momoi (50 Episodes)
Sawa Takigawa (49 Episodes)
Chuta Ohsugi (50 Episodes)
Ibuki (50 Episodes)
Akira Amami (50 Episodes)
Hina Izumi (50 Episodes)
Narrator (voice) (45 Episodes)
Zoos (48 Episodes)
Eiji Hino / Kamen Rider OOO (48 Episodes)
Wataru Kurenai / Kamen Rider Kiva (48 Episodes)
Shingo Izumi / Ankh (48 Episodes)
Mitsuhide Nira (48 Episodes)
Kiyoto Maki (48 Episodes)
Souji Tendou / Kamen Rider Kabuto (49 Episodes)
Ryotaro Nogami / Kamen Rider Den-O (49 Episodes)
Kaito Kumon / Kamen Rider Baron (49 Episodes)
Hana (49 Episodes)
Hiyori Kusakabe (49 Episodes)
Keiwa Sakurai / Kamen Rider Tycoon (49 Episodes)
Misora Isurugi (49 Episodes)
Daisuke Kazama / Kamen Rider Drake (49 Episodes)
Souichi Isurugi / Evolt / Blood Stalk / Kamen Rider Evol (49 Episodes)
Neon Kurama / Kamen Rider Na-Go (49 Episodes)
Tsurugi Kamishiro / Kamen Rider Sasword (49 Episodes)
Michinaga Azuma / Kamen Rider Buffa (49 Episodes)
Gentoku Himuro / Night Rogue / Kamen Rider Rogue (49 Episodes)
Issei Miura (49 Episodes)
Yuzuki Misaki (49 Episodes)
Nariaki Utsumi / Kamen Rider Mad Rogue (49 Episodes)
Seigi Ozaki (49 Episodes)
Juka Tendou (49 Episodes)
Tsumuri (49 Episodes)
Narrator (voice) (49 Episodes)
Shuuichi Tadokoro (49 Episodes)
Guillory (49 Episodes)
Sougo Tokiwa / Kamen Rider Zi-O (49 Episodes)
Build Driver (voice) (49 Episodes)
Riku Kagami (49 Episodes)
Geiz Myoukouin / Kamen Rider Geiz (49 Episodes)
Tsukuyomi (49 Episodes)
Woz / Kamen Rider Woz (49 Episodes)
Ora (49 Episodes)
Heure (49 Episodes)
Schwartz (49 Episodes)
Junichirou Tokiwa (49 Episodes)
Beyondriver (voice) (49 Episodes)
Akiko Narumi (49 Episodes)
Mutsuki Kamijo / Kamen Rider Leangle (49 Episodes)
Yusuke Godai / Kamen Rider Kuuga (49 Episodes)
Philip (Raito Sonozaki) / Kamen Rider Double (49 Episodes)
Shotaro Hidari / Kamen Rider Double / Kamen Rider Joker (49 Episodes)
Ryu Terui / Kamen Rider Accel (49 Episodes)
Kengo Utahoshi (49 Episodes)
Shiori Hirose (49 Episodes)
Kotarō Shirai (49 Episodes)
Haruka Kurihara (49 Episodes)
Narrator (49 Episodes)
Kaoru Ichijo (49 Episodes)
Sakurako Sawatari (49 Episodes)
Tamasaburo Kazari (49 Episodes)
Morimichi Sugita (49 Episodes)
Minori Godai (49 Episodes)
Jean Michel Sorrel (49 Episodes)
Ryo Itoya (49 Episodes)
Mikio Jinno (49 Episodes)
Shun Makura (49 Episodes)
Watcherman (49 Episodes)
Santa-chan (49 Episodes)
Queen (49 Episodes)
Elizabeth (49 Episodes)
Ryubee Sonozaki (49 Episodes)
Saeko Sonozaki (49 Episodes)
Wakana Sonozaki (49 Episodes)
Shinkuro Isaka (49 Episodes)
Jun Kazu (49 Episodes)
Smilodon Dopant (voice) (49 Episodes)
Yuki Jojima (48 Episodes)
Lock Dealer Sid (47 Episodes)
JK (Jake) (48 Episodes)
Yuri Aso (48 Episodes)
Tsukasa Kadoya / Kamen Rider Decade (32 Episodes)
Midori Takizawa (48 Episodes)
Yoko Minato (47 Episodes)
Emu "M" Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid (45 Episodes)
O Scanner (voice) / Putotyra Axe (voice) (48 Episodes)
Daichi Kamijou (48 Episodes)
Kuroto Dan / Kamen Rider Genm (48 Episodes)
Touma Kamiyama / Kamen Rider Saber (48 Episodes)
Rintarou Shindou / Kamen Rider Blades (48 Episodes)
Mei Sudou (48 Episodes)
Kento Fukamiya / Kamen Rider Espada (48 Episodes)
Ryou Ogami / Kamen Rider Buster (48 Episodes)
Ren Akamichi / Kamen Rider Kenzan (48 Episodes)
Tetsuo Daishinji / Kamen Rider Slash (48 Episodes)
Sophia (48 Episodes)
Reika Shindai (48 Episodes)
Storius (48 Episodes)
Lejiel (48 Episodes)
Tassel (48 Episodes)
Narrator (voice) / Swordriver (voice) (48 Episodes)
Sacred Swordriver (voice) (48 Episodes)
Shinnosuke Tomari / Kamen Rider Drive (48 Episodes)
Kiriko Shijima (48 Episodes)
Rinna Sawagami (48 Episodes)
Kyuu Saijou (48 Episodes)
Genpachirou Otta (48 Episodes)
Heart (48 Episodes)
Brain (48 Episodes)
Medic (48 Episodes)
Krim Steinbelt (48 Episodes)
Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach (48 Episodes)
Souichi Makage (48 Episodes)
Kazuya Oki / Kamen Rider Super-1 (48 Episodes)
Asumu Adachi (48 Episodes)
Hibiki (48 Episodes)
Gentaro Kisaragi / Kamen Rider Fourze (48 Episodes)
Ryusei Sakuta / Kamen Rider Meteor (48 Episodes)
Miu Kazashiro (48 Episodes)
Shun Daimonji (48 Episodes)
Tomoko Nozama (48 Episodes)
Keisuke Nago / Kamen Rider Ixa (48 Episodes)
Shintaro Gotou (48 Episodes)
Akira Date / Kamen Rider Birth (48 Episodes)
Jun Honganji (48 Episodes)
Kousei Kougami (48 Episodes)
Erika Satonaka (48 Episodes)
Mezool (voice) (48 Episodes)
Birth Driver (voice) / Birth Buster (voice) / Narrator (voice) (48 Episodes)
Mitsuaki Gamō (48 Episodes)
Hitomi Mochida (48 Episodes)
Kasumi Tachibana (48 Episodes)
Hinaka Tachibana (48 Episodes)
Ichirou Tachibana (48 Episodes)
Ikuko Adachi (48 Episodes)
Hime (48 Episodes)
Shizuka Nomura (48 Episodes)
Maya / Pearl Shell Fangire (48 Episodes)
Megumi Aso (48 Episodes)
Kengo Eritate (48 Episodes)
Taiga Nobori (48 Episodes)
Tatsulot (voice) (48 Episodes)
King (48 Episodes)
Mamoru Shima (48 Episodes)
Akira Kido (48 Episodes)
Riki (48 Episodes)
Ramon (48 Episodes)
Rook (48 Episodes)
Hideyasu Jounouchi (47 Episodes)
Oren Pierre Alfonzo (47 Episodes)
Peko (47 Episodes)
Mitsuzane Kureshima / Kamen Rider Ryugen (47 Episodes)
Takatora Kureshima / Kamen Rider Zangetsu (47 Episodes)
Mai Takatsukasa (47 Episodes)
Rika (47 Episodes)
Rat (47 Episodes)
Zack (47 Episodes)
Rider Gashat (voice) (47 Episodes)
Ryouji Hase (47 Episodes)
Ryouma Sengoku / Kamen Rider Duke (47 Episodes)
Akira Kazuraba (47 Episodes)
DJ Sagara (47 Episodes)
Reiko Shiratori (47 Episodes)
Shunkichi Sahara (47 Episodes)
Utako Sahara (47 Episodes)
Kyoko Matoba (47 Episodes)
Goro (47 Episodes)
Shigeru Sahara (47 Episodes)
Hitomi Sahara (47 Episodes)
Princess Garonia (Teenaged Hitomi) (47 Episodes)
Hayato Hayami (47 Episodes)
General Jark (voice) (47 Episodes)
Maribaron (47 Episodes)
Gedorian (voice) (47 Episodes)
Chakram (voice) (47 Episodes)
Dasmader (voice) (47 Episodes)
Narrator (voice) (47 Episodes)
Hiiro Kagami / Kamen Rider Brave (45 Episodes)
Taiga Hanaya / Kamen Rider Snipe (45 Episodes)
Asuna Karino / Poppy Pipopapo / Kamen Rider Poppy (45 Episodes)
Parado / Kamen Rider Para-DX (45 Episodes)
Nico Saiba (45 Episodes)
Haima Kagami (45 Episodes)
Aruto Hiden / Kamen Rider Zero-One (45 Episodes)
Izu (45 Episodes)
Isamu Fuwa / Kamen Rider Vulcan (45 Episodes)
Yua Yaiba / Kamen Rider Valkyrie (45 Episodes)
Jin / Kamen Rider Jin (45 Episodes)
Horobi / Kamen Rider Horobi (45 Episodes)
Naki (45 Episodes)
Gai Amatsu / Kamen Rider Thouser (45 Episodes)
Jun Fukuzoe (45 Episodes)
Shiesta (45 Episodes)
Sanzou Yamashita (45 Episodes)
That (voice) (45 Episodes)
Hiden Zero-One Driver/Progrise Keys (voice) (45 Episodes)
Houtarou Ichinose / Kamen Rider Gotchard (44 Episodes)
Rinne Kudou / Kamen Rider Majade (44 Episodes)
Spana Kurogane / Valvarad / Kamen Rider Valvarad (44 Episodes)
Renge Ichou (44 Episodes)
Sabimaru Tsuruhara (44 Episodes)
Minato (44 Episodes)
Tamami Ichinose (44 Episodes)
Fuuga Kudou (44 Episodes)
Ryou Kajiki (44 Episodes)
Atropos (44 Episodes)
Clotho (44 Episodes)
Lachesis (44 Episodes)
Hopper 1 (voice) (44 Episodes)
Narrator (voice) (44 Episodes)
Shigeru Jo / Kamen Rider Stronger (43 Episodes)
Yuriko Misaki / Tackle (39 Episodes)
Ten-Faced Demon Gorgos (human rock face) (voice) (24 Episodes)
Keisuke Jin / Kamen Rider X (37 Episodes)
Daiki Kaito / Kamen Rider DiEnd (31 Episodes)
Yuuri (36 Episodes)
Apollo Geist (35 Episodes)
Musashi (voice) (4 Episodes)
Eijiro Hikari (31 Episodes)
Kiva-la (voice) (31 Episodes)
Natsumi Hikari (31 Episodes)
Beroba (26 Episodes)
Daisuke Yamamoto · Kamen Rider Amazon (24 Episodes)
Archimedel (23 Episodes)
Senior Police (25 Episodes)
Ten-Faced Demon Gorgos (voice) (24 Episodes)
Masahiko Okamura (24 Episodes)
Ritsuko Okamura (24 Episodes)
Graphite (20 Episodes)
Kiriya Kujō / Kamen Rider Lazer (23 Episodes)
Blood Stark (voice) (23 Episodes)
Daichi Isuzu (21 Episodes)
Sara Sakurai (23 Episodes)
Kekera (23 Episodes)
Luna (21 Episodes)
Senior Police (21 Episodes)
Ziin (19 Episodes)
Kohana (19 Episodes)
Skelos Falx (voice) (3 Episodes)
Ryouga Shindai (18 Episodes)
Leangle (voice) (8 Episodes)
Master Logos (16 Episodes)
Senior Police (14 Episodes)
Jiiya (17 Episodes)
Renge Takatori (17 Episodes)
Win Hareruya (17 Episodes)
Sheerghosts (voice) (6 Episodes)
Iyo (13 Episodes)
Masamune Dan (16 Episodes)
Masakuni Midō (16 Episodes)
Taizan Himuro (16 Episodes)
Niramu (16 Episodes)
Jūsaburō Nanba (12 Episodes)
Sclash Driver (voice) (15 Episodes)
Deer Undead (voice) / Jaguar Undead (voice) (3 Episodes)
Gon (15 Episodes)
Kousei Kurama (15 Episodes)
Chirami (15 Episodes)
Touma Kamiyama (child) (14 Episodes)
Ramen Shop Uncle (4 Episodes)
Trial D (voice) (3 Episodes)
Kai (13 Episodes)
Takumi Katsuragi (13 Episodes)
Akaba (13 Episodes)
Rena Mamiya (11 Episodes)
Samasu (13 Episodes)
Yoshiko Tajimi (11 Episodes)
Ankh (Lost) (12 Episodes)
Sayoko Fukasawa (12 Episodes)
Boar Undead (voice) (3 Episodes)
Kento Fukamiya (child) (12 Episodes)
Mysterious Boy, Overlord of Light/Agito (12 Episodes)
Gazai Ganma (voice) (10 Episodes)
Aoba (10 Episodes)
Mysterious Voice (3 Episodes)
Great Emperor Zero (11 Episodes)
Neo Decadriver Voice, Neo Diendriver Voice (5 Episodes)
Kiba (11 Episodes)
John (11 Episodes)
Irumi Kurama (11 Episodes)
Tsukada (10 Episodes)
Revol Bugster (voice) (4 Episodes)
TV Announcer (10 Episodes)
Hiyori from 7 Years Ago (8 Episodes)
Eisuke Tomari (8 Episodes)
Class 2B Member (10 Episodes)
Class 2B Member (8 Episodes)
Class 2B Member (9 Episodes)
Mika Natsume (11 Episodes)
Isaka (10 Episodes)
Kyōtarō Hinata (10 Episodes)
Ikazuchi (9 Episodes)
Sora Ogami (10 Episodes)
Ben (10 Episodes)
Jitto (8 Episodes)
Kiko (10 Episodes)
Akiko Yasui (5 Episodes)
Jun Shigeno (9 Episodes)
Ankh (Lost) (voice) (9 Episodes)
Mole Imagin (voice) (7 Episodes)
Class 2B Member (7 Episodes)
Fumi Fukushima (8 Episodes)
Ryoko Mizuki, Kiriko Mizuki (8 Episodes)
Aranbura Bugster (voice) (6 Episodes)
Rai Washio (8 Episodes)
Fu Washio (8 Episodes)
Shinobu Katsuragi (8 Episodes)
Matsurida Z No. 5 (8 Episodes)
Sakiko Mikumo (6 Episodes)
Kyuun (8 Episodes)
Secretary (2 Episodes)
Albinoleo Imagin (voice) (4 Episodes)
Takeru Tenkuji (child) (6 Episodes)
Masumi Sekiya (8 Episodes)
Yukina Sawaki (8 Episodes)
Sheerghosts (voice) (4 Episodes)
Eitoku (1 Episodes)
Ruler of Garanda Empire (voice) (7 Episodes)
Kazuhiro Ito (2 Episodes)
Gyro (3 Episodes)
Smart Brain Employee (2 Episodes)
Katsunori (8 Episodes)
Makoto Fukami (child) (8 Episodes)
Chiharu Ebii (4 Episodes)
Hiryu Kakogawa (7 Episodes)
Yuki Shirai (7 Episodes)
Guard (1 Episodes)
Enji Matsuda (4 Episodes)
Ai Yashiro (3 Episodes)
Katsuhiko Sagara (7 Episodes)
Volucris Falco (voice) (3 Episodes)
Kenta Takasugi (3 Episodes)
Sougo Tokiwa (young) (4 Episodes)
Man (1 Episodes)
Mole Imagin (voice) (3 Episodes)
Hiroko Dezaki (3 Episodes)
Kuramoto (4 Episodes)
Kamen Rider 1 (voice) (7 Episodes)
Kanon Fukami (child) (6 Episodes)
Salty Bugster (voice) (6 Episodes)
Saki Momose (6 Episodes)
Tamae Sakuma (6 Episodes)
Nanami (6 Episodes)
Yuka (6 Episodes)
Akari Tsukimura (child) (5 Episodes)
El of the Ground (voice) (3 Episodes)
Reiji Nogi (6 Episodes)
Kazuaki Kiba (2 Episodes)
Ark (voice) (6 Episodes)
Eida (6 Episodes)
Ono (6 Episodes)
Mole Imagin (voice) (5 Episodes)
Koichi (2 Episodes)
Ray-Rhino Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Aki Sakaki (6 Episodes)
Yui Kanzaki (child) (6 Episodes)
Shiro Kanzaki (child) (6 Episodes)
Kensuke Shirai (2 Episodes)
Doctor (6 Episodes)
Tōko Suzuki (3 Episodes)
Gang (2 Episodes)
Snatch Thief (1 Episodes)
Mamoru (4 Episodes)
Yukio Omori (2 Episodes)
Dancer (6 Episodes)
Mitsuhide Aso (4 Episodes)
Boy In The Dream (4 Episodes)
Wataru Kurenai (child) (6 Episodes)
Akane Aso (2 Episodes)
Jiro Iseki (6 Episodes)
Hideomi Kuromatsu (6 Episodes)
Tsukuru Koboshi (5 Episodes)
Ren Amagasaki (5 Episodes)
Masahiro Nabeshima (5 Episodes)
Sarina Sonoda (5 Episodes)
Masuzawa (5 Episodes)
Swallowtail Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Satomi Kusakabe (4 Episodes)
Negishi (5 Episodes)
Bahato (5 Episodes)
Jirou Katagiri (2 Episodes)
Amahiko Haitani (5 Episodes)
Morio Koganeya (5 Episodes)
Sae Ganaha (5 Episodes)
Sueru (5 Episodes)
Hikoki Ganma (voice) (3 Episodes)
Koichi Ryoya (5 Episodes)
Aberu (3 Episodes)
Kasshiin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Junko Misaki (2 Episodes)
Dojo Owner (2 Episodes)
Stellio Sinistra (voice) (2 Episodes)
Housewife (3 Episodes)
Tofu Shop Owner (3 Episodes)
Iijima (2 Episodes)
Tsutomu Tsumura (3 Episodes)
Chojiro's man (2 Episodes)
Cameraman (3 Episodes)
Itsuro Negishi (3 Episodes)
Masato Kusaka (child) (5 Episodes)
Noboru Shima (5 Episodes)
Shocker Member (2 Episodes)
Chameleon Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Murakami's subordinate (3 Episodes)
Olive oil shop owner (1 Episodes)
Takashi Satake (3 Episodes)
Philip (child) (4 Episodes)
Izukawa (2 Episodes)
Haruka Utsugi (3 Episodes)
Haru Kusao (5 Episodes)
Ran Kuroki (5 Episodes)
Nina Kusaragi (4 Episodes)
Satsuki Yamabuki (4 Episodes)
Master of Barber Kaze (2 Episodes)
Frey / Freya (3 Episodes)
Harumi Fukushima (4 Episodes)
Toshiya Miura (4 Episodes)
Jin Ichinose (4 Episodes)
Tiger Beetle Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Scorpion Zodiarts (voice) (4 Episodes)
Reiko Hirota (4 Episodes)
Sieg (voice) (4 Episodes)
Motors Bugster (voice) (4 Episodes)
Nurse (2 Episodes)
Gamedeus (voice) (4 Episodes)
Hakase Bot (2 Episodes)
Kasumi Ogura (4 Episodes)
Debt Collector Oi (2 Episodes)
Asumu (4 Episodes)
Hayase / Another Wizard (4 Episodes)
Suzuka Mihara (2 Episodes)
Fumihiro Nitta (2 Episodes)
Souichi Kusakabe (4 Episodes)
Mika Kamishiro (4 Episodes)
Korenosuke Hiden (4 Episodes)
Dr. Omigoto (4 Episodes)
Spaceman Subaru (4 Episodes)
Master Takumi Saikyou (4 Episodes)
AI-chan (voice) (4 Episodes)
Soreo Hiden (4 Episodes)
Desast (voice) (4 Episodes)
Butler (3 Episodes)
Adult Luna (4 Episodes)
Yasushi Kudou (4 Episodes)
Takeshi Goutokuji (4 Episodes)
Kanato Sumida (4 Episodes)
Young Neon (4 Episodes)
Tooru Imai (4 Episodes)
Wataru (4 Episodes)
Kamata (4 Episodes)
Yuichi Saito (2 Episodes)
Kimio Nonomura (2 Episodes)
Gamecock Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Male Pteranodon Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Numakawa (2 Episodes)
Mana Kazaya (child) (4 Episodes)
Kosuke Takamura (3 Episodes)
Jelly Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Iida / Another Ex-Aid (3 Episodes)
Auto Mechanic (4 Episodes)
Masaki Mizoguchi (2 Episodes)
Kana Okamura (4 Episodes)
Risa Mizuhara (4 Episodes)
Terabiter (voice) (2 Episodes)
El of the Wind (voice) (4 Episodes)
Guard (2 Episodes)
Chosuke Ban (2 Episodes)
Azumi (2 Episodes)
Mei Shirakawa (3 Episodes)
Nobuko Kagawa (4 Episodes)
Yuta Kagawa (4 Episodes)
Kensaku Kobayashi (2 Episodes)
Mayu Aoki (2 Episodes)
Cleaning Shop Owner (2 Episodes)
Kiyotaka Nishida (4 Episodes)
Masuda (4 Episodes)
Keiko Kobayashi (2 Episodes)
Yuzo Ichikawa (2 Episodes)
Saya Kimura (4 Episodes)
Aki Sawada (child) (3 Episodes)
Makoto (2 Episodes)
Shingo Ota (4 Episodes)
Taizan Himuro's Subordiante (1 Episodes)
Researcher (4 Episodes)
Daichi (3 Episodes)
Shingo Maruya (3 Episodes)
King (4 Episodes)
Shingo Kijima (3 Episodes)
Titan (voice) (3 Episodes)
Chef (1 Episodes)
Senior Police (2 Episodes)
Abbot (2 Episodes)
Hiryuu Kakogawa (young) (2 Episodes)
Diver / Hydra (2 Episodes)
Arch Orphnoch (voice) (2 Episodes)
Kenshin Nagamine (3 Episodes)
Subst Worm (2 Episodes)
Noriyuki Yushima (2 Episodes)
Police (2 Episodes)
Dancer (4 Episodes)
Old Man (3 Episodes)
Old Woman (3 Episodes)
Shunsuke Kusaka (3 Episodes)
Akio Togama (2 Episodes)
Sakuya Hishigata (2 Episodes)
Chizuru Manaka (2 Episodes)
Police Officer (3 Episodes)
Director (3 Episodes)
Mami Kurasawa (2 Episodes)
Okureru (2 Episodes)
Wakana Sonozaki (child) (4 Episodes)
Haruko Terui (4 Episodes)
Keio Horinouchi (2 Episodes)
Jin Nomoto (4 Episodes)
Rokuro Utahoshi (4 Episodes)
Yuta Sugiura (4 Episodes)
Sora Takigawa / Gremlin (4 Episodes)
Yu Itagaki (2 Episodes)
Gunman Roidmude (2 Episodes)
Team Leader (4 Episodes)
Mei (4 Episodes)
Kabuto Zecter Voice (2 Episodes)
Yukari Karasawa (4 Episodes)
Roidmude 006 (4 Episodes)
So Utsugi (2 Episodes)
Owner of Magic Cafe Aqua (2 Episodes)
Charybdis Megid (voice) (4 Episodes)
Onpu Ganma (voice) (3 Episodes)
Nagamasa Tamura (3 Episodes)
Gatton Bugster (voice) (3 Episodes)
Young Kiyoto Maki (3 Episodes)
Spider Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Rhino Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Oden Shopkeeper (2 Episodes)
Shin Kurihara (3 Episodes)
Sayuri Hirose (3 Episodes)
Basketball Team Member 1 (2 Episodes)
Nozomi Yamanaka (3 Episodes)
Go Kiryu (3 Episodes)
Dobsonfly Beastman (voice) (2 Episodes)
Shingo Kuwata (3 Episodes)
Mantis Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Misora Isurugi (child) (3 Episodes)
Reji (2 Episodes)
Reika Kine (2 Episodes)
Yuka Sawada (3 Episodes)
Yuumi Sakura (2 Episodes)
Emu Hojo (child) (3 Episodes)
Mizuki Mizoguchi (3 Episodes)
Satsuki Ogimachi (3 Episodes)
Kaiden Bugster (voice) (3 Episodes)
Kuroto Dan (teen) (3 Episodes)
Hayato Tsuzuki (3 Episodes)
Riku Suzuki (3 Episodes)
Announcer (voice) (3 Episodes)
Monta Fukuji (2 Episodes)
Grand Master Sayuri (3 Episodes)
Delinquent (3 Episodes)
Doctor (1 Episodes)
Basketball Player / Another Build (3 Episodes)
Owada (2 Episodes)
Miharu Minato (3 Episodes)
Yukihiro Oosumi (3 Episodes)
Victim (1 Episodes)
Cleaner (1 Episodes)
Smile Sumida (3 Episodes)
Bingo Bengoshi (3 Episodes)
Ryuuichi Sakuma (3 Episodes)
Morifude G-Pen (3 Episodes)
Bernage (voice) (3 Episodes)
119nosuke (3 Episodes)
Williamson Yotagaki (3 Episodes)
Ayaka Okatani (3 Episodes)
Con Artist (3 Episodes)
Young Daiji (3 Episodes)
Announcer (3 Episodes)
Mayu Tominaga (3 Episodes)
Kouji Ikeyama (3 Episodes)
Masao (3 Episodes)
Observer (2 Episodes)
Giff (voice) (3 Episodes)
Jirou Ogata (2 Episodes)
Ittetu Tanba (3 Episodes)
Female Shop Assistant (2 Episodes)
Kazuma Kendate (3 Episodes)
Chief Nurse (1 Episodes)
House Owner (1 Episodes)
Manager (1 Episodes)
Miko (2 Episodes)
Doctor (3 Episodes)
O Parts Researcher (3 Episodes)
Senior Police (3 Episodes)
Yuji Terui (2 Episodes)
Grasshopper Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tomoko Miura (3 Episodes)
Vigilante B (1 Episodes)
Saeko Shinohara (3 Episodes)
Police (1 Episodes)
Yusuke Takayama (2 Episodes)
Echinus Famelicare (voice) (1 Episodes)
Masato Kino (3 Episodes)
Angler B (1 Episodes)
Police officer (3 Episodes)
Shouko Hazuki (2 Episodes)
The Masked Man (2 Episodes)
Manami Kawasaki (child) (2 Episodes)
Blonde Man (2 Episodes)
Junichi Kaito (2 Episodes)
Police officer (2 Episodes)
Nurse (3 Episodes)
Taro Bobuda (2 Episodes)
Tatsuhiro Wakabayashi (2 Episodes)
Octopus Fangire (voice) (1 Episodes)
Roidmude 050 (voice) (2 Episodes)
Gold Drive (2 Episodes)
Doctor (2 Episodes)
Kindergarten Teacher (2 Episodes)
Yuko Izumi's mother (2 Episodes)
Boyfriend (2 Episodes)
RideVendor Member (2 Episodes)
Chie Morishita (3 Episodes)
Maruo Arima (2 Episodes)
Danki (1 Episodes)
Detective (2 Episodes)
Takeshi Hoshino (1 Episodes)
Syoji Inukai (3 Episodes)
Task Force Captain (2 Episodes)
Police officer (1 Episodes)
Quiz Driver (voice) (2 Episodes)
Yuki Kawachi (3 Episodes)
Eyewitness (1 Episodes)
Aonuma (3 Episodes)
Taijiro (1 Episodes)
Bat Orphnoch (voice) (2 Episodes)
Resistance Captain (2 Episodes)
Rento Makina (2 Episodes)
Bike Rider (1 Episodes)
Yasuko Aya (3 Episodes)
Tatsumori Yamada (2 Episodes)
Naomi Dezaki (3 Episodes)
Yuji Jojima (child) (1 Episodes)
Mikio Soeno (3 Episodes)
Barbecue Restaurant Owner (2 Episodes)
Katsuko Sugishita (2 Episodes)
Sachiko Kurata (2 Episodes)
Kazuma Nishimura (2 Episodes)
Shida (2 Episodes)
Swartz (teen) (2 Episodes)
Tsukuyomi (child) (2 Episodes)
Coach (2 Episodes)
Reporter (2 Episodes)
Campaign Gal (1 Episodes)
Train Station Officer (1 Episodes)
Test Subject (1 Episodes)
Nursery Staff HumaGear / Mass-Produced Humagear (2 Episodes)
Customer (2 Episodes)
Tortoise Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tofu Shop Owner (2 Episodes)
Ren's Master (1 Episodes)
Maki Ganeha (2 Episodes)
Professor (2 Episodes)
Bride (1 Episodes)
Ryoko (2 Episodes)
(1 Episodes)
Taiga Nobori (child) (3 Episodes)
Troop (1 Episodes)
Cook (1 Episodes)
Yuko Izumi (3 Episodes)
Mai Asakawa (3 Episodes)
Sakichi Sakaguchi (2 Episodes)
Fortune Teller (1 Episodes)
Haruko Nozama (1 Episodes)
Kazuyoshi Nemoto (2 Episodes)
Mr. Morota (2 Episodes)
Hiroki Makise (3 Episodes)
Other Kamen Riders (voice) (2 Episodes)
Child (2 Episodes)
Staff (1 Episodes)
Kariya (3 Episodes)
Amijima (3 Episodes)
TV Announcer (3 Episodes)
Haruto Soma (child) (3 Episodes)
Shingo Tachibana, Judge Roidmude (1 Episodes)
Athletic Club Member (2 Episodes)
Dead Body (2 Episodes)
Go Shijima (child) (3 Episodes)
Kiriko Shijima (teen) (2 Episodes)
Shinnosuke Tomari (teen) (3 Episodes)
Rouser (voice) (2 Episodes)
George Shirogane, Tornado Roidmude (2 Episodes)
Roidmude 068 (1 Episodes)
Adel (child) (3 Episodes)
Alia (child) (3 Episodes)
Argos (child) (3 Episodes)
Mami Imoto (3 Episodes)
Remi Imoto (3 Episodes)
VIP Gentleman (3 Episodes)
VIP Lady (3 Episodes)
Joji Yuki / Riderman (3 Episodes)
Houou Kaguya Quartz / Kamen Rider Legend (3 Episodes)
Future Hotaro / Kamen Rider Gotchard Daybreak (voice) (3 Episodes)
Akira Hayase (2 Episodes)
Sonomura (2 Episodes)
Sigma Circular (co-voice) (2 Episodes)
Yoshinori Sonoda (2 Episodes)
Insect Ganma (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tsuneo Tanaka (2 Episodes)
Tomonori Kimura (2 Episodes)
Planet Ganma (voice) (2 Episodes)
Sachinoshin Tamura (2 Episodes)
Miho Hachioji (2 Episodes)
Miho Hachioji (child) (2 Episodes)
Yuuichi Katagiri (2 Episodes)
Ako (2 Episodes)
Yuu (2 Episodes)
Mari (2 Episodes)
Shinichiro Natsume (2 Episodes)
Mayu Natsume (2 Episodes)
Kurokawa (2 Episodes)
Kanta's mom (1 Episodes)
Seiichi Kuboyama (2 Episodes)
Keitaro Jin (2 Episodes)
Vernier Bugster (voice) (2 Episodes)
Yoshitaka Nishiwaki (2 Episodes)
Kageki Katayama (2 Episodes)
Bald Thief (2 Episodes)
Fat Thief (2 Episodes)
Haruka Yamano (2 Episodes)
Takeshi Komori (2 Episodes)
Momoko Komori (2 Episodes)
Lou (2 Episodes)
Swallowtail Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Female Editor (2 Episodes)
Siamese Cat Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Kei Tamura (2 Episodes)
Father (1 Episodes)
Doctor Nomura (2 Episodes)
Doctor Murayama (2 Episodes)
Doctor Yamaguchi (2 Episodes)
Rie Shiratori (2 Episodes)
Masaru Hashimoto (2 Episodes)
Toichi Yamagane, Lionkurage Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
Susumu Kanbayashi (2 Episodes)
Takashi Kanbayashi (2 Episodes)
Rei Sakura (2 Episodes)
Naoyuki Takeda (2 Episodes)
Squid-Jaguar Yummy (voice) (2 Episodes)
In Sendou (2 Episodes)
Kosuke Sakata (2 Episodes)
Yuuichi Kitamura (2 Episodes)
Shouko Sugiura (2 Episodes)
Tomoko Shimoda (2 Episodes)
Yu Ichinose (2 Episodes)
Bodyguard (2 Episodes)
Diver (2 Episodes)
Basketball Team Member 2 (2 Episodes)
Centipede Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yayoi Kamijō (2 Episodes)
Haruka Nabeshima (2 Episodes)
Igarashi (2 Episodes)
Tatsuya Kishida (2 Episodes)
Female Talent (1 Episodes)
Kyouka Katsuragi (2 Episodes)
Owl Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Mushroom Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Tetsuo (2 Episodes)
Kato (2 Episodes)
Satoshi (2 Episodes)
Chameleon Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Debt Collector Ogawa (2 Episodes)
Crust Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Daiki Saito (2 Episodes)
Daiki Saito's mother (2 Episodes)
Crow Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tomoya Oobayashi (2 Episodes)
Shinji Kikuchi (2 Episodes)
Ivy Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Kasumi Kobayashi (2 Episodes)
Kyokai Seki Underling (1 Episodes)
Megumi Aizaki (2 Episodes)
Takahiro Tanaka (2 Episodes)
Syuuji Toyama (2 Episodes)
Dance Instructor (2 Episodes)
Whale Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Hakamada (2 Episodes)
Thief (2 Episodes)
Kousaku Higuchi (2 Episodes)
Head Detective (2 Episodes)
Mayumi (2 Episodes)
Policeman (2 Episodes)
Kouhei Amano (2 Episodes)
Haruka (2 Episodes)
Yuya Fujishiro (2 Episodes)
Yazawa (2 Episodes)
Prison guard (1 Episodes)
Ginko Yumita (2 Episodes)
Medic (2 Episodes)
Yoshio Okada (2 Episodes)
Shiori Okada (2 Episodes)
Man in Couple (1 Episodes)
Shūhei Yamanaka (2 Episodes)
Kazuki Shirakawa (2 Episodes)
Nico Saiba (child) (2 Episodes)
Debt Collector (1 Episodes)
MC (2 Episodes)
Tenma (2 Episodes)
Shopkeeper (1 Episodes)
Mura-Yan (1 Episodes)
Chizu Adachi (2 Episodes)
Asumu Adachi's uncle (2 Episodes)
Risa Adachi (2 Episodes)
Teen Attacked by Imagin (1 Episodes)
Old Woman (2 Episodes)
Doctor Jirou Sakamoto (2 Episodes)
Kounosuke Kogure (2 Episodes)
Shuki (2 Episodes)
Keisuke (2 Episodes)
Karin Yamabuki (2 Episodes)
Hibiki (2 Episodes)
Gyuuki (voice) (2 Episodes)
Magician Nagayama (2 Episodes)
Kaori Kinoshita (2 Episodes)
Asura / Another Gaim (2 Episodes)
Team Baron Member (2 Episodes)
Makimura / Another Ghost (2 Episodes)
Mika (2 Episodes)
Rentarou Kagura (2 Episodes)
Mondo Douan (2 Episodes)
Maruko (2 Episodes)
Kikai Driver (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tsutomu Tsuzumiya (2 Episodes)
Yuuko Kitajima (2 Episodes)
Taiyou Kikuchi (2 Episodes)
Shouji Sugimura (2 Episodes)
Ryou Kagami (2 Episodes)
Katsumi Daidou (2 Episodes)
Game Tournament Staff (2 Episodes)
Young Souji Tendou (2 Episodes)
Daigo Tachikawa (2 Episodes)
Tadoroko's Little Brother (1 Episodes)
Aruto Hiden (child) (2 Episodes)
Seiji Tazawa (2 Episodes)
Seine Kanazawa, Sumire Tazawa (2 Episodes)
Helper (2 Episodes)
Shinya Owada (2 Episodes)
Assistant Director (2 Episodes)
Filming Staff Huma Gear (2 Episodes)
Was Nazoutoku (2 Episodes)
Matsurida Z No. 5 (2 Episodes)
Sakuyo Ichirin (2 Episodes)
Rentarou Tachibana (2 Episodes)
Judge (2 Episodes)
Kazurou Okuda (2 Episodes)
Tatsumi Arayashiki (young) (2 Episodes)
Tatsumi Arayashiki's father (2 Episodes)
Tatsumi Arayashiki (2 Episodes)
Naoto Ichimori (2 Episodes)
High Rank Officer (1 Episodes)
Yuuto Sakaki (2 Episodes)
Masuji Narusawa (2 Episodes)
Match Enmusubi (2 Episodes)
Teruo Nikaidou (2 Episodes)
Daiki Kyougoku (2 Episodes)
Homura Vice Captain (2 Episodes)
Homura Squad Member (2 Episodes)
Yutou Masamitsu (2 Episodes)
Midori (2 Episodes)
Kouichi Hatakeyama (2 Episodes)
Cleaning Humagear (2 Episodes)
Hanzaki Megiddo (voice) (2 Episodes)
Medusa Megiddo (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tetsuo's Mother (1 Episodes)
Gang (1 Episodes)
Yeti Megiddo (voice) (2 Episodes)
King Megiddo (voice) (2 Episodes)
Rintaro Shindo (child) (2 Episodes)
Neko Megiddo (voice) (2 Episodes)
Director (2 Episodes)
Haruka Ogami (2 Episodes)
Civilian (2 Episodes)
Miharu Okatani (2 Episodes)
Myouko Okatani (2 Episodes)
Con Artist (2 Episodes)
Seiko Oomori (2 Episodes)
Ryou Oomori (2 Episodes)
Young Sakura (2 Episodes)
Young Ikki (2 Episodes)
Yousuke Okuda (2 Episodes)
御子柴朱美 (2 Episodes)
Chigusa Yamagiri (2 Episodes)
Kanae Honmura (2 Episodes)
Masumi Karizaki (2 Episodes)
Tamotsu Douan (2 Episodes)
Fukuo Fukuoka (2 Episodes)
Schoolgirl (2 Episodes)
Takahito Taira (2 Episodes)
Kozue Hayama (2 Episodes)
Yoshiki Hayama (2 Episodes)
Red Hat Girl (2 Episodes)
Mami Ootahara (2 Episodes)
Riku's Mom (2 Episodes)
Jun Ganeha (2 Episodes)
Mio Ganeha (2 Episodes)
鬼塚豊 (2 Episodes)
Shouta (2 Episodes)
Shouta's Mother (2 Episodes)
Evil Goddess (voice) (2 Episodes)
Reporter (1 Episodes)
Garulu (voice) (2 Episodes)
Basshaa (voice) (2 Episodes)
Beetle Fangire (2 Episodes)
Shinji Tatsumi (2 Episodes)
Ren Haguro (2 Episodes)
Reiko Momoi (2 Episodes)
Editor (1 Episodes)
Hajime Shijyo (2 Episodes)
Ai (2 Episodes)
Mai (2 Episodes)
Mi (2 Episodes)
Announcer (voice) (2 Episodes)
Takumi Ogami (2 Episodes)
Akekawa (2 Episodes)
Genda (2 Episodes)
Nurse (1 Episodes)
Shoichi Ashikawa (2 Episodes)
Detective of G3 Unit (2 Episodes)
Formica Regia (voice) (2 Episodes)
Sohji, Soh Otogiri (2 Episodes)
Arata (2 Episodes)
Grandma (2 Episodes)
Mayu (2 Episodes)
TV Announcer (2 Episodes)
Hirohiko Sato (2 Episodes)
Kenji Sakata (2 Episodes)
Kazuyoshi Aoyagi (2 Episodes)
Tanaka (2 Episodes)
Chinatsu (2 Episodes)
Shinichiro Saya (1 Episodes)
Haruka Miwa (2 Episodes)
Shin Magaki (2 Episodes)
Fourteen (2 Episodes)
Housewife (2 Episodes)
Housewife (1 Episodes)
Takeru Shiba (2 Episodes)
Ryunosuke Ikenami (2 Episodes)
Mako Shiraishi (2 Episodes)
Chiaki Tani (2 Episodes)
Kotoha Hanaori (2 Episodes)
Hikoma Kusakabe (2 Episodes)
Shitari of the Bones (voice) (2 Episodes)
Chinomanako (voice) (2 Episodes)
Amazon (2 Episodes)
Masahiko Okamura (2 Episodes)
Ritsuko Okamura (2 Episodes)
Ten-Faced Demon Llumu Qhimil (voice) (2 Episodes)
Okada (2 Episodes)
Old Man (2 Episodes)
Student (2 Episodes)
Waiter (1 Episodes)
Anguis Femineus (voice) (2 Episodes)
Yuichi (2 Episodes)
Kazuki Shinohara (2 Episodes)
Pregnant Woman (2 Episodes)
Haruhiko Kasai (1 Episodes)
Master (2 Episodes)
Cake Class Teacher (2 Episodes)
Suzuki (2 Episodes)
Preacher (1 Episodes)
Hisashi Hanamura (2 Episodes)
Criminal (2 Episodes)
Judge (1 Episodes)
Pantheras Magistra (voice) (2 Episodes)
Mysterious Voice (2 Episodes)
Magician (1 Episodes)
Maid (2 Episodes)
Runner (1 Episodes)
Katsuhiko Sagara's wife (2 Episodes)
Crustata Palleo (voice) (2 Episodes)
Jun Tachibana (2 Episodes)
Observer (1 Episodes)
Company Owner (1 Episodes)
Humanoise (1 Episodes)
Ericius Liquor (voice) (2 Episodes)
Naozumi Shirakawa (2 Episodes)
Woman (1 Episodes)
Vigilante A (1 Episodes)
Member of Light Music Club (1 Episodes)
Shoko (2 Episodes)
Shisato (2 Episodes)
Megazelle (voice) (2 Episodes)
Tomoyuki Kaga (2 Episodes)
Yukari Horiguchi (2 Episodes)
Woman in the Library (2 Episodes)
Tsutomi Ejima (1 Episodes)
Hajime Nakamura (2 Episodes)
Girlfriend (2 Episodes)
Waitress (2 Episodes)
Hostage (2 Episodes)
Yui Kanzaki (child) (2 Episodes)
Shiro Kanzaki (child) (2 Episodes)
Harley Hendrickson (1 Episodes)
Worker (1 Episodes)
Angler (1 Episodes)
Hunter (1 Episodes)
Medic (1 Episodes)
Voice on the phone (1 Episodes)
Slashvisor Voice (2 Episodes)
Mirror Monsters (voice) (2 Episodes)
Ichirō Kusano (1 Episodes)
Salaryman (1 Episodes)
Susumu Muraki (1 Episodes)
Midorikawa (2 Episodes)
Akai (2 Episodes)
Michiko Osada (2 Episodes)
Yuka Osada's father (2 Episodes)
Yuka Osada's mother (2 Episodes)
Michiko Osada's friend (2 Episodes)
Scout (1 Episodes)
Ryosuke Shinozaki (1 Episodes)
Kazuhiko Kuroda (2 Episodes)
The Man in Glasses (2 Episodes)
Smart Brain Member (2 Episodes)
Car Owner (1 Episodes)
Haruko Kamijyo (2 Episodes)
Kid (1 Episodes)
Bicycle rider (2 Episodes)
Yoshimasa Morishita (2 Episodes)
Keiko Kurata (2 Episodes)
Clown (2 Episodes)
Shigehisa Aoki (2 Episodes)
Ken Arai (2 Episodes)
Gorgeous Man (1 Episodes)
Professor (1 Episodes)
Ohshita (2 Episodes)
Kyosuke Tokumoto (2 Episodes)
Coast Guard Officer (1 Episodes)
Researcher (2 Episodes)
Meat Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Riotrooper Member (2 Episodes)
Takahara (1 Episodes)
Shinmei (2 Episodes)
Motorcycle Racer (2 Episodes)
Michi (2 Episodes)
Takosaburo's man (2 Episodes)
Umi Ikuhara (2 Episodes)
Eiki (voice) (2 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Scissors (voice) (1 Episodes)
Crowd member (1 Episodes)
Angler (2 Episodes)
Convenience Store Worker (1 Episodes)
Group of Men (1 Episodes)
ZECT Member (1 Episodes)
Clerk (1 Episodes)
Vendor (2 Episodes)
Drifter (1 Episodes)
ZECT Shadow Member (2 Episodes)
Aoda (2 Episodes)
Totsuka (2 Episodes)
Kyoko Okamura (2 Episodes)
Customer (1 Episodes)
Atsushi (2 Episodes)
Minoru (2 Episodes)
Tatsuya (2 Episodes)
Farmer (1 Episodes)
Wife (1 Episodes)
Hotel Staff (2 Episodes)
Yuji (2 Episodes)
Dancer (2 Episodes)
Reiji (child) (1 Episodes)
Tomeji Mogi (2 Episodes)
Cop (1 Episodes)
Tennis Friend (1 Episodes)
Researcher (1 Episodes)
Akio Masuda (2 Episodes)
Shiori Takayama (2 Episodes)
Humagear (1 Episodes)
Driver (2 Episodes)
Spider Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Shoichi Ike (2 Episodes)
Bloodsucker Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Piranha Megiddo (voice) (1 Episodes)
Mori (2 Episodes)
Yagi (2 Episodes)
Salesperson (1 Episodes)
Yuki Okumura (2 Episodes)
Snail Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Gaia Memory Distributor (1 Episodes)
Armadillo Imagin (voice) (2 Episodes)
Aya Natsukawa (2 Episodes)
Sakai (2 Episodes)
Moth Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Noboru Kuramae (2 Episodes)
Count Inukai (2 Episodes)
Takeo Omura (2 Episodes)
Yokota (1 Episodes)
Rhinceros Fangire (voice) (1 Episodes)
Eriko Amano (2 Episodes)
Teruyoshi Amano (2 Episodes)
Mami Kurasawa (past) (2 Episodes)
Leader of black suit Man (1 Episodes)
Kumi (2 Episodes)
Sachie (2 Episodes)
Yamashita (2 Episodes)
Shinji Takeuchi (2 Episodes)
Crab Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Cicada Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Contract Holder (1 Episodes)
Tortoise Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Kurosawa (2 Episodes)
Kaede (2 Episodes)
Rat Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Mantis Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Seamoon Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Silkmoth Fangire (voice) (2 Episodes)
Marina Tsumura (2 Episodes)
Yousuke Togawa (2 Episodes)
Taizo Kaga (2 Episodes)
Yuko Izumi's father (2 Episodes)
Coach (1 Episodes)
Asuka Kusuhara (2 Episodes)
Genzo Takamura (2 Episodes)
Miyabi Kusuhara (2 Episodes)
Dango Inamoto (2 Episodes)
Ikari (2 Episodes)
Yukiko Sasaki (2 Episodes)
Fukumi Shirotsuka (2 Episodes)
Kondo (2 Episodes)
Yuzo Asakawa (2 Episodes)
Sachi Yamamura (2 Episodes)
Kohei Yamamura (2 Episodes)
Sachio Kurosu (2 Episodes)
Mikio Aoki (2 Episodes)
Akada (2 Episodes)
Shirai (2 Episodes)
Tsuyoshi Nezu (2 Episodes)
Tsuyoshi Ageo (2 Episodes)
Motoko Saeki (2 Episodes)
Kenji Kurata (2 Episodes)
Shop Keeper (1 Episodes)
Fuyumi Aso (2 Episodes)
Akane Egusa (2 Episodes)
Yayoi Kubota (2 Episodes)
Touma Fujikawa (1 Episodes)
Makiko Katahira (2 Episodes)
Flower Shop Worker (2 Episodes)
Mayumi Terui (2 Episodes)
Aya Kujo (2 Episodes)
Akira Aoyama (1 Episodes)
Jimmy Nakata (2 Episodes)
Yukiho Sumida (2 Episodes)
Self (2 Episodes)
Ichirota Onuki (2 Episodes)
Student (1 Episodes)
DJ Hurry Kenn (voice) (2 Episodes)
Rikako Horinouchi, Riko (2 Episodes)
Hajime Fukushima (2 Episodes)
Himeka Yukimura (2 Episodes)
Professor Akagi (2 Episodes)
Saheiji (2 Episodes)
Kyuzo of the Turret (2 Episodes)
Postgraduate (2 Episodes)
Isamu Bito (2 Episodes)
Yukie Sudo (2 Episodes)
Nagi Shimamoto (2 Episodes)
Satoshi Yamashiro (2 Episodes)
Ai Nijimura (2 Episodes)
Makoto Uesugi (2 Episodes)
Rui Jojima (2 Episodes)
Satoru Takeda (2 Episodes)
Shotaro Hidari (old) (2 Episodes)
Suguru Soma (2 Episodes)
Miyu Goto (old) (2 Episodes)
Kumi Sekine (2 Episodes)
Miyo Goto (1 Episodes)
Kyoko Todoroki (2 Episodes)
Neon Ulsland (2 Episodes)
Miho Shimada (2 Episodes)
Nagi Shimamoto's father (1 Episodes)
Mother (1 Episodes)
Yuri Kuramochi (2 Episodes)
Masami Okamura (2 Episodes)
Mari Yamamoto (2 Episodes)
Soshi Motoyama (2 Episodes)
Taira Katagiri (2 Episodes)
Class 2B Member (2 Episodes)
Rumi Egawa (2 Episodes)
Man at Kick Boxing Gym (2 Episodes)
Misa Toriizaki (2 Episodes)
Goro Kisaragi (2 Episodes)
Painter (1 Episodes)
Yukina Takamura (2 Episodes)
Young Man (1 Episodes)
Tojiro Goto (2 Episodes)
Mina Otogawa (2 Episodes)
Suzumi Koda (2 Episodes)
Rinko Daimon's father (1 Episodes)
Erin Suda (2 Episodes)
Examinant (2 Episodes)
Sayaka Mibu (2 Episodes)
Shoko Oki (2 Episodes)
Dark Yuki (voice) (2 Episodes)
Shunpei Nara (child) (2 Episodes)
Kazuo Tajima / Hellhound (1 Episodes)
Old Man (1 Episodes)
Member of National Security Bureau Section Zero (2 Episodes)
Man with the car (1 Episodes)
Eisaku Takagi (2 Episodes)
Koichi Yamagata (2 Episodes)
Gnome (2 Episodes)
Manami Kawasaki's father (2 Episodes)
Manami Kawasaki's mother (2 Episodes)
Hiroki Ito (2 Episodes)
Mikiko Ito (2 Episodes)
Haruto Soma's father (2 Episodes)
Gargoyle (2 Episodes)
Katsuya Kiritani / Valkyrie (2 Episodes)
Tetsuya Inagaki (2 Episodes)
Restaurant Keeper (2 Episodes)
Satoshi Ishii / Lizardman (2 Episodes)
Hiroshi Oikawa (2 Episodes)
Shiho Arai (2 Episodes)
Conductor / Beelzebub (2 Episodes)
Hisashi Arai (2 Episodes)
Shiho Arai's friend (2 Episodes)
Toshie Nitoh (2 Episodes)
Igawa / Weretiger (2 Episodes)
Kosuke Nitoh (child) (2 Episodes)
Takako (2 Episodes)
Osamu Nakamoto (2 Episodes)
Security officer / Spriggan (2 Episodes)
Kenta (2 Episodes)
Shiori (2 Episodes)
Masataka Tsuchiya (2 Episodes)
Gate (2 Episodes)
Chiaki Shimizu (2 Episodes)
Manager (2 Episodes)
Akito Kosuda / Argus (1 Episodes)
Raum (2 Episodes)
Kazuya Shinozaki (2 Episodes)
Naomi (2 Episodes)
Katsumura / Bahamut (2 Episodes)
Girl's younger brother (1 Episodes)
Akari Kurata (2 Episodes)
Nishikawa / Sylphi (2 Episodes)
Masafumi Saionji (2 Episodes)
Kusuda / Sphinx (2 Episodes)
Koyomi (child) (2 Episodes)
Yoshikazu Kumagai (2 Episodes)
Shizune / Siren (2 Episodes)
Tamotsu Sakai (2 Episodes)
Amadum (2 Episodes)
Haruto (2 Episodes)
Commentator (1 Episodes)
Koyomi (2 Episodes)
Other Kamen RIders (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kaito Kumon (child) (2 Episodes)
Team Leader (1 Episodes)
Fan (2 Episodes)
Dyudyuonshu (voice) (2 Episodes)
Boy (2 Episodes)
Crowd Member (1 Episodes)
Nobuo Masuda, Roidmude 029 (1 Episodes)
Kazuhiro Asaya, Roidmude 010 (Paint Roidmude) (2 Episodes)
Crash Roidmude (2 Episodes)
Crash's Henchman / Roidmude 074 (2 Episodes)
Eiji Kirihara (2 Episodes)
Mitsuru Kuramochi (2 Episodes)
Roidmude 033 / Scooper Roidmude (voice) (2 Episodes)
Naoki Todagawa (2 Episodes)
Dark Merchant / Roidmude 018 (2 Episodes)
Mamoru Muramasa (2 Episodes)
Rira Nanao (1 Episodes)
Koichi Sakaki (1 Episodes)
Shu Amagi, Voice Roidmude (1 Episodes)
Akie Okajima (2 Episodes)
Civilian (1 Episodes)
Judge Roidmude (voice) (2 Episodes)
Old Woman (1 Episodes)
Black Candle Member (1 Episodes)
Takuro Mogi, Shoot Roidmude (2 Episodes)
Auditioner (1 Episodes)
Roidmude 007 (voice) (2 Episodes)
Hajime Taga, Sword Roidmude (2 Episodes)
Bomb Squad Member (1 Episodes)
Ryo Soma (2 Episodes)
Yoriko Soma (1 Episodes)
Father (2 Episodes)
Mother (2 Episodes)
Yukari Karasawa (child) (2 Episodes)
Roidmude 067 (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yukari Karasawa's mother (2 Episodes)
Toru Fujiki (2 Episodes)
Iwao Fujiki (2 Episodes)
Police / Roidmude 048 (2 Episodes)
SAT Captain / Roidmude 049 (2 Episodes)
Matsutaro Okumura (1 Episodes)
Nene Mizuura (2 Episodes)
Kazuya Igarashi (2 Episodes)
Makage's Assistant / Roidmude 028 (1 Episodes)
Great Eye (voice) (1 Episodes)
Hiroki Endo (2 Episodes)
Mitsuko Endo (2 Episodes)
Office Lady (2 Episodes)
Macho Man (2 Episodes)
Alain (child) (2 Episodes)
Ring Announcer (2 Episodes)
Gamer (2 Episodes)
Tatsumi Arayashiki's mother (2 Episodes)
Lawyer (2 Episodes)
Chiharu Ebii's father (2 Episodes)
Chiharu Ebii's mother (2 Episodes)
Support Group Leader (2 Episodes)
Announcer (2 Episodes)
Hatakeyama (2 Episodes)
Kazuo Numabukuro (2 Episodes)
General Jark / Jark Midler (voice) (2 Episodes)
Creation King (voice) (2 Episodes)
(2 Episodes)
Tamiko Misono (2 Episodes)
Fruit Parlor Customer (1 Episodes)
Ganma (voice) (1 Episodes)
Keisuke Okamura (1 Episodes)
Neo Shade Member (1 Episodes)
Katana Ganma (voice) (1 Episodes)
Denki Ganma (voice) (1 Episodes)
Ono Ganma (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kouzou Kuratani (1 Episodes)
Nobuyoshi Hashiba (1 Episodes)
Risa Sakuma (1 Episodes)
Machine Gun Ganma (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kanta Shinozaki (1 Episodes)
Shiraishi (1 Episodes)
Youko Kimijima (1 Episodes)
Kousuke Kimijima (1 Episodes)
Western Style Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Yoshiyuki Tamura (1 Episodes)
Miwako Hino (1 Episodes)
Yasushi Onodera (1 Episodes)
Office Member (1 Episodes)
Yamaarashi-Roid (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yamato Kazakiri (1 Episodes)
Principal Murase (1 Episodes)
Foreigner in Dream World (1 Episodes)
Yuuichi Teshima (1 Episodes)
Genm Corp. employee (1 Episodes)
Mai Yamato (1 Episodes)
Yoko Horiuchi (1 Episodes)
Elder Bago (1 Episodes)
Professor Taro Kosaka (1 Episodes)
Assistant Matsuyama (1 Episodes)
Daisuke Egami (1 Episodes)
High School Student (1 Episodes)
Lucky / Shishi Red (1 Episodes)
Nozomi Aida (1 Episodes)
Mantis Yummy (voice) (1 Episodes)
Woman in Jewelry Store (1 Episodes)
Atsushi Morisawa (1 Episodes)
Koutarou Sawada (1 Episodes)
Meguro (1 Episodes)
Masaji (1 Episodes)
DJ (1 Episodes)
Kyoko Izumi (1 Episodes)
Kawada (1 Episodes)
Female Biker 1 (1 Episodes)
Female Biker 2 (1 Episodes)
Female Fan (1 Episodes)
Female Shocker Combatant 1 (1 Episodes)
Female Shocker Combatant 2 (1 Episodes)
Black Swallowtail Yummy (voice) (1 Episodes)
Bronze Credit President (1 Episodes)
Female Pteranodon Yummy (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kentarou Sawaguchi (1 Episodes)
Shouko's Father (1 Episodes)
Michibata Lion (1 Episodes)
Fashion Show MC (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kusada (1 Episodes)
Satoko Kanemitsu (1 Episodes)
Kenzaki Kazuma's Father (1 Episodes)
Kenzaki Kazuma's Mother (1 Episodes)
Kenzaki Kazuma (Child) (1 Episodes)
Isaka's Henchman 2 (1 Episodes)
Bomb Criminal (1 Episodes)
Police Officer (1 Episodes)
Gang Member 2 (1 Episodes)
Fan 1 (1 Episodes)
Fan 2 (1 Episodes)
Girl (1 Episodes)
Dumped Test Sample (1 Episodes)
Criminal (1 Episodes)
TV Announcer (1 Episodes)
Crocodile Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Shigeya (1 Episodes)
Tomoe Nabeshima (1 Episodes)
Sayo (1 Episodes)
早苗 (1 Episodes)
Snail Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
チサコ (1 Episodes)
テツオ (1 Episodes)
村田源次 (1 Episodes)
Miri Nagoya (1 Episodes)
Yumi (1 Episodes)
Bee Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yottan (1 Episodes)
Peddler (1 Episodes)
Teruhiko (1 Episodes)
Kazuo (1 Episodes)
Masato (1 Episodes)
Toad Beastman (voice) (1 Episodes)
Fujio Tomoda (1 Episodes)
Tomoda (1 Episodes)
Takada (1 Episodes)
Hokuto Soldier (1 Episodes)
Misako Takada (1 Episodes)
Sensei Inoue (1 Episodes)
Miitan Fan (1 Episodes)
Eita Kawai (1 Episodes)
Lisa (1 Episodes)
Iguchi (1 Episodes)
Nobuo Minami (1 Episodes)
Jusaburo Nanba's Henchman (1 Episodes)
Construction Worker (1 Episodes)
Policeman (1 Episodes)
Paramedic (1 Episodes)
Director (1 Episodes)
Girl with love letter (1 Episodes)
Lady Going into the Park (1 Episodes)
Armed Robber (1 Episodes)
Tooru Terasaki (1 Episodes)
Kyoko Terasaki (1 Episodes)
Basketball player (1 Episodes)
Ryuichi Kamijō (1 Episodes)
Miyuki Yoshinaga (1 Episodes)
Koutarou Nogami (1 Episodes)
Sōta Suyama (1 Episodes)
Maruo (1 Episodes)
Rensuke Natori (1 Episodes)
Asami Gōda (1 Episodes)
Yūki Kitami (1 Episodes)
Jungo Aihara (1 Episodes)
Sora Iwamoto (1 Episodes)
Shido (1 Episodes)
Odori Teacher (1 Episodes)
Gamer (1 Episodes)
Tsuji (1 Episodes)
Announcer (1 Episodes)
Kyōtarō Hinata's Assistant (1 Episodes)
Ken Samejima (1 Episodes)
Bird watcher (1 Episodes)
Karita (1 Episodes)
Shūji Akiuchi (1 Episodes)
Manjirō Doi (1 Episodes)
High School Girl (1 Episodes)
Kazuo Momose (1 Episodes)
Surgeon (1 Episodes)
Johnny Maxima (1 Episodes)
Hospital intern (1 Episodes)
Nariaki Utsumi (child) (1 Episodes)
Fu Washio (child) (1 Episodes)
Touto Official (1 Episodes)
Yuuri Banjou (1 Episodes)
Pianist (1 Episodes)
TV Reporter (1 Episodes)
Old Man from Yakushima (1 Episodes)
Taku (Steamboat Child) (1 Episodes)
Susumu (Ikuko's old friend) (1 Episodes)
Angler A (1 Episodes)
Girl Shoplifter (1 Episodes)
Man B (1 Episodes)
Child of Matsuyama family (1 Episodes)
Office Lady (1 Episodes)
Laborer B (1 Episodes)
Judo Club Member (1 Episodes)
Edo Person (1 Episodes)
Kyosuke Kiriya's mother (1 Episodes)
Teacher (1 Episodes)
Farmhand (1 Episodes)
Boy (1 Episodes)
Daita Kondou (1 Episodes)
Chikao Nezu (1 Episodes)
Dancer (1 Episodes)
Rentaro's Friend (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Shinobi Belt (voice) (1 Episodes)
Office Lady Ishikawa (1 Episodes)
Office Lady Tsumiki (1 Episodes)
Sotaro Tokiwa (1 Episodes)
Namie Tokiwa (1 Episodes)
Female Customer (1 Episodes)
Waitress (1 Episodes)
Tsutomu Tsuzumiya (child) (1 Episodes)
Classmate (1 Episodes)
Girl in Sailor Outfit (1 Episodes)
Junichi Oikawa (1 Episodes)
Yuki (1 Episodes)
Sayuri Endou (1 Episodes)
Detective (1 Episodes)
Security Guard (1 Episodes)
Qualified Candidate (1 Episodes)
Yuki Tamai (1 Episodes)
Takeshi Hongou (1 Episodes)
Kouji Iguchi (1 Episodes)
Hiroko (1 Episodes)
Kazuhiko Sagara (1 Episodes)
Ami (1 Episodes)
Kyokai Seki Chef (1 Episodes)
Edomae Sushi Chef (1 Episodes)
Edomae Sushi Underling (1 Episodes)
Tendou from 7 years Ago (1 Episodes)
Mitsukuni Netsu (1 Episodes)
Abs-Blasting Taro (1 Episodes)
Yamato (1 Episodes)
Oda (1 Episodes)
Clerk Humagear Yui (1 Episodes)
Child (1 Episodes)
Comedian (1 Episodes)
Norio Uozumi (1 Episodes)
Isamu Fuwa (child) (1 Episodes)
Anna (1 Episodes)
Scissormenz (1 Episodes)
Satoshi Sakurai (1 Episodes)
Burs (1 Episodes)
Male Student (1 Episodes)
Sensei Satou (1 Episodes)
Kobe Sakamoto (1 Episodes)
Perfuman's Voice Actress (1 Episodes)
Driver Humagear (1 Episodes)
Voice Actor (1 Episodes)
Nurse Mashiro-chan (1 Episodes)
Yuta Yomura (1 Episodes)
Yuta Yomura's father (1 Episodes)
Yuta Yomura's little brother (1 Episodes)
Isao (1 Episodes)
Isao's Mother (1 Episodes)
Basketball Player (1 Episodes)
Karao Kuchi (1 Episodes)
Journalist (1 Episodes)
Middle-Aged Couple (Nishikanda) (1 Episodes)
Couple with kids (Nakameguro) (1 Episodes)
Seiko Macchida (1 Episodes)
MC Check It Out (1 Episodes)
Female Reporter (1 Episodes)
MC (1 Episodes)
Delmo (1 Episodes)
Love-chan (1 Episodes)
Keita Umegaoka (1 Episodes)
Itou (1 Episodes)
Isamu Fuwa's younger brother (1 Episodes)
Ichiryou Amatsu (1 Episodes)
Gai Amatsu (child) (1 Episodes)
Maid Humagear (1 Episodes)
Park Worker Humagear (1 Episodes)
Magiana (1 Episodes)
A.I.M.S. Platoon Member (1 Episodes)
S (1 Episodes)
Golem Megiddo (voice) (1 Episodes)
Tooru (1 Episodes)
Misa (1 Episodes)
Ryouta (1 Episodes)
Yuno (1 Episodes)
Fighting Fairy (1 Episodes)
Yari Ganma (voice) (1 Episodes)
Couple Looking at Wonder World (1 Episodes)
Man Looking at Wonder World (1 Episodes)
Tetsuo Daishinji's grandfather (1 Episodes)
Tetsuo Daishinji (child) (1 Episodes)
Prinicpal / Missing Man's Wife (1 Episodes)
Takuto (1 Episodes)
Fumi (1 Episodes)
Junpei (1 Episodes)
Captain (1 Episodes)
Satoshi Harada (1 Episodes)
Araki (1 Episodes)
Ibata (1 Episodes)
Ootani (1 Episodes)
Ooyama (1 Episodes)
Namio Yoshida (1 Episodes)
CEO (1 Episodes)
Shigeo Honda (1 Episodes)
Fenix Member (1 Episodes)
Yukari Naruse (1 Episodes)
Masaru Naruse (1 Episodes)
Tsuyoshi Eguchi (1 Episodes)
Witness (1 Episodes)
Audience (1 Episodes)
Kouji Maezono (1 Episodes)
Principal (1 Episodes)
Tasuke Ushijima (1 Episodes)
Chameleon Deadman (1 Episodes)
Masashi Nishikawa (1 Episodes)
Himself (1 Episodes)
Schoolgirl A (1 Episodes)
Schoolgirl B (1 Episodes)
平民子 (1 Episodes)
平直人 (1 Episodes)
Tarou Momose (1 Episodes)
Tetsuo (1 Episodes)
Shigeru Sakurai (1 Episodes)
Yukino Sakurai (1 Episodes)
Yukie Yaginuma (1 Episodes)
Ryuuki Monkido (1 Episodes)
Minami Furutou (1 Episodes)
Young Ace (1 Episodes)
Asami (1 Episodes)
Mitsume (1 Episodes)
Mitsume (voice) (1 Episodes)
Realtor (1 Episodes)
News (voice) (1 Episodes)
Judge (voice) (1 Episodes)
Secretary (1 Episodes)
Mutsuki Kuroha (1 Episodes)
Butterfly Orphnoch (1 Episodes)
Takahiro Furuya / Kamen Rider G3-X (1 Episodes)
Shilubara (voice) (1 Episodes)
Railroad Man (1 Episodes)
Clown (1 Episodes)
Phylloxera Worm (voice) (1 Episodes)
Maid (1 Episodes)
Photographer (1 Episodes)
Fan (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Ixa (voice), Shark Fangire (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Todoroki (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Leangle (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yasue Saeki (1 Episodes)
Yoko (1 Episodes)
Daigo (1 Episodes)
Ragpicker person (1 Episodes)
Kunio Saeki (1 Episodes)
Minako Sekiguchi (1 Episodes)
Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Archaeologist (1 Episodes)
Swimsuit Man (1 Episodes)
Baby OverLord of Darkness (1 Episodes)
Mysterious Boy, Overlord of Darkness/Agito (1 Episodes)
Tomoko Miura's mother (1 Episodes)
Librarian (1 Episodes)
Hospital Clerk (1 Episodes)
Fish Vendor (1 Episodes)
Neighbor (1 Episodes)
Taichi Misugi's mother (1 Episodes)
Ishikura (1 Episodes)
Saori Tsukasa (1 Episodes)
Riot police (1 Episodes)
Building Owner (1 Episodes)
College Teacher (1 Episodes)
Corvus Intonsus (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kazuki Asano (1 Episodes)
Kazuki Asano's mother (1 Episodes)
Kazuki Asano's father (1 Episodes)
Black Suit Man (1 Episodes)
Jin Fujishima (1 Episodes)
Isamu Takagi (1 Episodes)
Keiko Mori (1 Episodes)
Mizuhara (1 Episodes)
Mizuhara's partner (1 Episodes)
Man who have a skateboard (1 Episodes)
Masahide Takashima (1 Episodes)
Skelos Glaucus (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kazuo Ashihara (1 Episodes)
College Student (1 Episodes)
Hideki Shibata (1 Episodes)
Truck Driver (1 Episodes)
Administrator (1 Episodes)
Nakamura (1 Episodes)
Targeted Woman (1 Episodes)
Black suit Man (1 Episodes)
Man Listening to Music (1 Episodes)
Man Reading the Book (1 Episodes)
Man on the Bridge (1 Episodes)
Man at the Billiard Court (1 Episodes)
Man in the Alley (1 Episodes)
Man on the Train (1 Episodes)
Man who rode a bike (1 Episodes)
Deliveryman (1 Episodes)
Yasushi Hirano (1 Episodes)
Daisuke Ishibashi (1 Episodes)
Girlfriend (1 Episodes)
Iida (1 Episodes)
Voice on the Phone (1 Episodes)
Akira Asakura (1 Episodes)
Otaki (1 Episodes)
Takuya Harada (1 Episodes)
Shinobu Kurai (1 Episodes)
Professor Potratz (1 Episodes)
Yurie (1 Episodes)
Yurie's father (1 Episodes)
Senior Company Member (1 Episodes)
Sheerghosts (voice) (1 Episodes)
Hiroshi Izawa (1 Episodes)
Daisuke Makino (1 Episodes)
Kohei Noma (1 Episodes)
Yuji Kiba's father (1 Episodes)
Yuji Kiba's mother (1 Episodes)
Kazuaki Kiba's father (1 Episodes)
Coated Man (1 Episodes)
Pawnbroker (1 Episodes)
Aoki (1 Episodes)
Man Who been robbed a bike (1 Episodes)
Gasoline Station Clerk (1 Episodes)
Eiichi Toda (1 Episodes)
Smart Brain Member (1 Episodes)
Construction Yard Manager (1 Episodes)
Traitor (1 Episodes)
Restaurant Clerk (1 Episodes)
Syoji Inukai (1 Episodes)
Takahisa Shindo (1 Episodes)
Ichiro Kusaka (1 Episodes)
Office Clerk (1 Episodes)
Crocodile Orphnoch (1 Episodes)
President (1 Episodes)
Asami Ito (1 Episodes)
Boyfriend (1 Episodes)
Murakami's subordinate (1 Episodes)
Mom (1 Episodes)
Yuki Kawachi (1 Episodes)
A young man (1 Episodes)
Takuma's subordinate (1 Episodes)
Hair Stylist (1 Episodes)
Man who beat Naoya Kaido (1 Episodes)
Construction Yard Leader (1 Episodes)
Hirai (1 Episodes)
Mutsuki Kamijo (child) (1 Episodes)
Takeshi (1 Episodes)
Bodyguard (1 Episodes)
Gang member (1 Episodes)
Bartender (1 Episodes)
Man in the car crash (1 Episodes)
Darkroaches (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yakushima Hiker (1 Episodes)
School Friend (1 Episodes)
Candy Shop Clerk (1 Episodes)
Woman A (1 Episodes)
Child A (1 Episodes)
Child B (1 Episodes)
Diver (1 Episodes)
Hiker (1 Episodes)
Receptionist (1 Episodes)
Office Worker (1 Episodes)
Kataoka (1 Episodes)
Shop Clerk (1 Episodes)
Foreigner (1 Episodes)
Party Member (1 Episodes)
Robber (1 Episodes)
Wounded Woman (1 Episodes)
Ship Owner (1 Episodes)
Pizza Man (1 Episodes)
Jogging Man (1 Episodes)
Geophilid Worm (1 Episodes)
Target (1 Episodes)
Ramen Master (1 Episodes)
Model (1 Episodes)
French Restaurant Owner (1 Episodes)
Candy Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Cochlea Worm (1 Episodes)
School board director (1 Episodes)
Native (1 Episodes)
Worm (1 Episodes)
Girl's Mother (1 Episodes)
Girl with Seigi Ozaki (1 Episodes)
Karate Fighter (1 Episodes)
Miki (1 Episodes)
Koichi Yoshida (1 Episodes)
Oiwa (1 Episodes)
Yoshiko Sawada (1 Episodes)
Servant (1 Episodes)
Masashi Aoki (child) (1 Episodes)
Mayu Aoki (child) (1 Episodes)
Caster (voice) (1 Episodes)
Jewelry Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Shimoyama (1 Episodes)
Machida (1 Episodes)
Chief Officer (1 Episodes)
Zombie (1 Episodes)
Ghost (1 Episodes)
Wasp Imagin (voice) (1 Episodes)
Ryu Terasaki (1 Episodes)
Bluebird Imagin (voice) (1 Episodes)
Yamaguchi (1 Episodes)
Contract holder (1 Episodes)
Seiko Nozaki (1 Episodes)
Itsuko Niura (1 Episodes)
Snail Imagin (voice) (1 Episodes)
Drunken Man (1 Episodes)
Ozaki (1 Episodes)
Snowman Imagin (voice) (1 Episodes)
Kaoru Tsugami (1 Episodes)
Heckler (1 Episodes)
Woman in the Funeral (1 Episodes)
Gang Boss (1 Episodes)
Dealer (1 Episodes)
Yuji Tachikawa (1 Episodes)
Butler (1 Episodes)
Street Musician (1 Episodes)
Restaurant Owner (1 Episodes)
Violinist (1 Episodes)
Band Member (1 Episodes)
Gaia (1 Episodes)
Man who was joking (1 Episodes)
Man who won the Lottery (1 Episodes)
Rival (1 Episodes)
Ayumi (1 Episodes)
Keiko (1 Episodes)
Otoya Kurenai (child) (1 Episodes)
Kumi (child) (1 Episodes)
Civil Servant (1 Episodes)
Man in the tunnel (1 Episodes)
Thief (1 Episodes)
Tatsuo Murakawa (1 Episodes)
Bar Owner (1 Episodes)
Horsefly Fangire (voice) (1 Episodes)
Flower Shop Clerk (1 Episodes)
Officer (1 Episodes)
Marina Tsumura (child) (1 Episodes)
Rich man (1 Episodes)
News Voice (1 Episodes)
Goro Murasame (1 Episodes)
Priest (1 Episodes)
Daisaburo Kusuhara (1 Episodes)
Client (1 Episodes)
Tomomi Shimozawa (1 Episodes)
Hino (1 Episodes)
Assistant Director (1 Episodes)
Salesman (1 Episodes)
Yuichi Kanamura (1 Episodes)
Kirihiko Sudo (child) (1 Episodes)
Shinya Ikeda (1 Episodes)
Ken Akutsu (1 Episodes)
Yuki Karakida (1 Episodes)
Senta Tama (1 Episodes)
Lily Shirogane (child) (1 Episodes)
Omine (1 Episodes)
Sokichi Narumi (1 Episodes)
Kenichi Noda (1 Episodes)
Takeshi Hirabayashi (1 Episodes)
Kindergarten Principal (1 Episodes)
Front Desk Clerk (1 Episodes)
Part-time Girl (1 Episodes)
Club Boy (1 Episodes)
Kumi Sekine (old) (1 Episodes)
Tabata (1 Episodes)
Yui Aoyama (1 Episodes)
Shiro Endo (1 Episodes)
Energy (1 Episodes)
A (1 Episodes)
C (1 Episodes)
O (1 Episodes)
Lou (1 Episodes)
Female guest (1 Episodes)
Rubbernecker (1 Episodes)
Elementary School Student (1 Episodes)
Kendo Teacher (1 Episodes)
Man who drop the can (1 Episodes)
Corrupt Politician (1 Episodes)
Boxer (1 Episodes)
Narrator (1 Episodes)
Member of Bronze Finance (1 Episodes)
Athelete (1 Episodes)
American Football Team Member (1 Episodes)
Hiromi Arima (1 Episodes)
Student in the Pool (1 Episodes)
Toshiya Miura's mother (1 Episodes)
Toshiya Miura's father (1 Episodes)
Student's mother (1 Episodes)
Kung-fu Woman (1 Episodes)
Comedy Club Member (1 Episodes)
Ugly Duckling Society Member (1 Episodes)
Senior (1 Episodes)
Azusa Seta (1 Episodes)
Club Leader (1 Episodes)
Club Member (1 Episodes)
Chiko (1 Episodes)
JK (child) (1 Episodes)
Keizo Jingu (1 Episodes)
Broadcast Club Member (1 Episodes)
Erin Suda's father (1 Episodes)
Astronaut (1 Episodes)
Keisuke Yanami (1 Episodes)
Yuki Jojima's mother (1 Episodes)
Concert Band Member (1 Episodes)
Mitsuaki Gamou (child) (1 Episodes)
Amino / Minotauros (1 Episodes)
Rinko Daimon (child) (1 Episodes)
Music Professor (1 Episodes)
Contest Presenter (1 Episodes)
Couple (1 Episodes)
Man who come to the House (1 Episodes)
Customer of Donut Shop (1 Episodes)
Man with a scary face (1 Episodes)
Tatsuro (1 Episodes)
Child of Orphanage (1 Episodes)
Santa Claus (1 Episodes)
Fortune Teller / Manticore (1 Episodes)
Worker of Café (1 Episodes)
Kannushi (1 Episodes)
Yukiko Oikawa (1 Episodes)
Doorman (1 Episodes)
Flower Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Mayu Inamori's friend (1 Episodes)
Mayu Inamori's father (1 Episodes)
Tadashi Tomioka (1 Episodes)
Worker of Flower Shop (1 Episodes)
Old Lady (1 Episodes)
Instrument Shop Worker (1 Episodes)
Barbershop Owner (1 Episodes)
Yuzuru Iijima (1 Episodes)
Yuzuru Iijima (child) (1 Episodes)
Kaori (1 Episodes)
TV Caster (1 Episodes)
Faiz Driver Voice (1 Episodes)
Dragvisor Voice (1 Episodes)
Additional Voice (1 Episodes)
Coffee Shop Owner (1 Episodes)
Kaito Kumon's father (1 Episodes)
Kaito Kumon's mother (1 Episodes)
Mai Takatsukasa (child) (1 Episodes)
Takahiro Kuriyama (1 Episodes)
Yggdrasill Employee (1 Episodes)
Kouta Kazuraba (child) (1 Episodes)
Husband (1 Episodes)
Yggdrasill Member (1 Episodes)
Mitsuzane Kureshima (child) (1 Episodes)
Takatora Kureshima (teen) (1 Episodes)
Lapis (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Mars (voiec) (1 Episodes)
Self (1 Episodes)
The Queen (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider Jam (voice) (1 Episodes)
Girl Possessed by Kohgane (1 Episodes)
Team Baron Member (1 Episodes)
Iyo Sawai (1 Episodes)
Naoki Nakata (1 Episodes)
Investigator (1 Episodes)
Iyo Sawai, Roidmude 029 (Iron Roidmude) (1 Episodes)
Hajime Fujimiya, Roidmude 084 (1 Episodes)
Robber / Roidmude 051 (1 Episodes)
Crash Roidmude (1 Episodes)
Crash's Henchman / Roidmude 060 (1 Episodes)
Hiroyuki Yoshida (1 Episodes)
Teruhiko Nozaki (1 Episodes)
Teruhiko Nozaki's mother (1 Episodes)
Koya Nishihori (1 Episodes)
Kinzo Hanamura (1 Episodes)
Factory Administrator (1 Episodes)
Heaviness Robber (1 Episodes)
Tadashi Sunahara (1 Episodes)
Roidmude 046 (1 Episodes)
Roidmude 085 (1 Episodes)
Miyu (1 Episodes)
Dead Body (1 Episodes)
Man sitting on the chair (1 Episodes)
Man walking on the street (1 Episodes)
Makage's Assistant (1 Episodes)
Tomoko Sannomaru (1 Episodes)
Haruko Fujiki (1 Episodes)
Forensic pathologist (1 Episodes)
Mariko Minowa (1 Episodes)
Roidmude 106 (voice) (1 Episodes)
Miho Masukawa (1 Episodes)
Examiner (1 Episodes)
Driver (1 Episodes)
Ballet Dancer (1 Episodes)
Special Unit Captain (1 Episodes)
Ganma Superior (voice) (1 Episodes)
Shibuya (child) (1 Episodes)
Daigo Fukami (1 Episodes)
Argos (1 Episodes)
Spokesman (1 Episodes)
Miyamoto Musashi (1 Episodes)
Takeru Tenkuji's mother (1 Episodes)
Ayumu Tenkuji (1 Episodes)
Task Force Captain (1 Episodes)
Chief Cabinet Secretary Mayuzumi (1 Episodes)
Health Teacher (1 Episodes)
Girl in Sailor Uniform (1 Episodes)
Show Announcer (1 Episodes)
Waitress HumaGear (1 Episodes)
Young employee (1 Episodes)
AIMS Member (1 Episodes)
Companion HumaGear (1 Episodes)
Thouser (Old Model) (1 Episodes)
Nursery Staff Humagear (1 Episodes)
Cook Humagear (1 Episodes)
Idol Humagear (1 Episodes)
Thouser, Milly, Billy, Trilly, Quad (1 Episodes)
Ari Megid (voice), Kirigirisu Megid (voice) (1 Episodes)
Show Announcer (voice) (1 Episodes)
Unnamed Swordsman (1 Episodes)
High School Girl A (1 Episodes)
Kirito Asari (1 Episodes)
Melo (1 Episodes)
Kamen Rider X Geats (voice) (1 Episodes)
Musician (1 Episodes)
Hiroshi Midorikawa (1 Episodes)
Ayako Sugimoto (1 Episodes)
Ayanokoji / Witch Smilodon (1 Episodes)
Ritsuko Ayanokoji (1 Episodes)
Todokoro Kimie (1 Episodes)
Dr. Smith (1 Episodes)
Stunts (289 Episodes)
Stunts (240 Episodes)
Stunts (142 Episodes)
Stunts (96 Episodes)
Stunts (94 Episodes)
Stunts (49 Episodes)
Stunts (47 Episodes)
Stunt Coordinator (47 Episodes)
Director (123 Episodes)
Director (211 Episodes)
Series Director (50 Episodes)
Director (150 Episodes)
Series Director (49 Episodes)
Director (116 Episodes)
Director (108 Episodes)
Series Director (48 Episodes)
Action Director (93 Episodes)
Director (76 Episodes)
Director (51 Episodes)
Action Director (49 Episodes)
Director (49 Episodes)
Action Director (48 Episodes)
Director (40 Episodes)
Director (39 Episodes)
Director (38 Episodes)
Director (37 Episodes)
Director (36 Episodes)
Director (34 Episodes)
Director (32 Episodes)
Director (27 Episodes)
Director (25 Episodes)
Director (24 Episodes)
Director (18 Episodes)
Director (17 Episodes)
Director (15 Episodes)
Director (10 Episodes)
Director (8 Episodes)
Director (7 Episodes)
Director (6 Episodes)
Director (5 Episodes)
Director (4 Episodes)
Producer (242 Episodes)
Producer (241 Episodes)
Producer (239 Episodes)
Producer (194 Episodes)
Producer (187 Episodes)
Producer (149 Episodes)
Producer (146 Episodes)
Producer (145 Episodes)
Producer (143 Episodes)
Producer (102 Episodes)
Producer (97 Episodes)
Producer (93 Episodes)
Producer (53 Episodes)
Producer (49 Episodes)
Producer (48 Episodes)
Producer (1 Episodes)
Music (149 Episodes)
Music (146 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (128 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (102 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (99 Episodes)
Music (96 Episodes)
Music (95 Episodes)
Original Music Composer (95 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (53 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (52 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (51 Episodes)
Music (50 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (50 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (49 Episodes)
Music (49 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (48 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (45 Episodes)
Music (45 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (44 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (31 Episodes)
Theme Song Performance (8 Episodes)
VFX Supervisor (99 Episodes)
Creature Design (49 Episodes)
Special Effects Supervisor (47 Episodes)
Series Composition (168 Episodes)
Writer (124 Episodes)
Series Composition (98 Episodes)
Series Composition (44 Episodes)
Writer (86 Episodes)
Series Composition (97 Episodes)
Writer (42 Episodes)
Series Composition (49 Episodes)
Writer (49 Episodes)
Writer (43 Episodes)
Writer (45 Episodes)
Series Composition (48 Episodes)
Writer (23 Episodes)
Writer (32 Episodes)
Writer (61 Episodes)
Writer (58 Episodes)
Writer (29 Episodes)
Writer (26 Episodes)
Writer (24 Episodes)
Writer (20 Episodes)
Writer (18 Episodes)
Writer (12 Episodes)
Writer (11 Episodes)
Writer (10 Episodes)
Writer (9 Episodes)
Writer (8 Episodes)
Writer (7 Episodes)
Writer (6 Episodes)
Writer (5 Episodes)
Writer (4 Episodes)
Writer (2 Episodes)
Writer (1 Episodes)
Home
Movies
TV Shows
Find