Jonas Kahnwald (26 Episodes)
Martha Nielsen (26 Episodes)
The Stranger (26 Episodes)
Hannah Kahnwald (26 Episodes)
Peter Doppler (26 Episodes)
Bartosz Tiedemann (26 Episodes)
Katharina Nielsen (26 Episodes)
Charlotte Doppler (22 Episodes)
Magnus Nielsen (18 Episodes)
Aleksander Tiedemann (17 Episodes)
Franziska Doppler (16 Episodes)
Regina Tiedemann (16 Episodes)
Elisabeth Doppler (14 Episodes)
Claudia Tiedemann (14 Episodes)
Torben Wöller (13 Episodes)
Egon Tiedemann (12 Episodes)
Helge Doppler (10 Episodes)
H.G. Tannhaus (10 Episodes)
Ines Kahnwald (9 Episodes)
Claudia Tiedemann (9 Episodes)
Tronte Nielsen (8 Episodes)
Regina Tiedemann (8 Episodes)
Katharina Nielsen (8 Episodes)
Jana Nielsen (8 Episodes)
Young Helge Doppler (8 Episodes)
Hannah Kahnwald (7 Episodes)
Secretary Jasmin Trewen (7 Episodes)
Police Officer Jankowski (7 Episodes)
Agnes Nielsen (7 Episodes)
Girl from the Future (7 Episodes)
Elisabeth Doppler (7 Episodes)
Egon Tiedemann (7 Episodes)
Noah (7 Episodes)
Helge Doppler (7 Episodes)
Benni / Bernadette (7 Episodes)
Adult Franziska Doppler (7 Episodes)
Ulrich Nielsen (6 Episodes)
Daniel Kahnwald (6 Episodes)
Greta Doppler (6 Episodes)
Investigator Clausen (6 Episodes)
Michael Kahnwald (6 Episodes)
H.G. Tannhaus (6 Episodes)
Old Unknown (6 Episodes)
Adult Unknown (6 Episodes)
Young Unknown (6 Episodes)
Eva (6 Episodes)
Ines Kahnwald (5 Episodes)
Doris Tiedemann (5 Episodes)
Jürgen Obendorf (5 Episodes)
Old Ulrich Nielsen (5 Episodes)
Female Stranger (5 Episodes)
Adult Magnus Nielsen (5 Episodes)
Bernd Doppler (4 Episodes)
Jana Nielsen (4 Episodes)
Tronte Nielsen (4 Episodes)
Girl in School (4 Episodes)
Claudia Tiedemann (4 Episodes)
Charlotte Doppler (4 Episodes)
Pathologist Edda Heimann (4 Episodes)
Erik Obendorf (3 Episodes)
Yasin Friese (3 Episodes)
Nurse Clara Schrage (3 Episodes)
Teacher (3 Episodes)
Police Officer (3 Episodes)
Aleksander Tiedemann (3 Episodes)
Kilian Obendorf (2 Episodes)
Jana Nielsen (3 Episodes)
Ines Kahnwald (3 Episodes)
Nurse in Psychiatric Hospital (3 Episodes)
Adult Bartosz Tiedemann (3 Episodes)
Caseworker Selma Ahrens (2 Episodes)
Sebastian Krüger (2 Episodes)
Nurse Donata (2 Episodes)
Martin Döhring (2 Episodes)
Farmer Hermann Albers (2 Episodes)
Gustav Tannhaus (2 Episodes)
Pathologist Udo Meier (2 Episodes)
Powerplant Worker #1 (2 Episodes)
Erna (2 Episodes)
Ulla Obendorf (1 Episodes)
Veterinarian Dr. Schaller (1 Episodes)
Dr. Reimann (1 Episodes)
Mrs. Friese (1 Episodes)
Anne Reisch (1 Episodes)
Mads Nielsen (1 Episodes)
Woman Search Party (1 Episodes)
Regina's Doctor (1 Episodes)
Scientist in Future (1 Episodes)
Prison Guard (1 Episodes)
Agnes Nielsen (1 Episodes)
Farmer #1 (1 Episodes)
Farmer #2 (1 Episodes)
Power Plant Security Guard (1 Episodes)
Drama Teacher (1 Episodes)
Library Employee (1 Episodes)
Library Student (1 Episodes)
Gustav Tannhaus' Father (1 Episodes)
Male Nurse Psychiatry (1 Episodes)
School for the Deaf Teacher (1 Episodes)
Gustav Tannhaus (1 Episodes)
Nurse (1 Episodes)
Bully #1 (1 Episodes)
Labratory Technician (1 Episodes)
Student #2 Theater (1 Episodes)
Young Helene Albers (1 Episodes)
Doctor (1 Episodes)
Powerplant Worker #2 (1 Episodes)
Mayor of Winden (1 Episodes)
Peter Doppler (1 Episodes)
Busdriver (1 Episodes)
Burglar (1 Episodes)
Young Erna (1 Episodes)
Child Noah (1 Episodes)
Silja Tiedemann (1 Episodes)
Young Silja (1 Episodes)
Marek Tannhaus (1 Episodes)
Sonja Tannhaus (1 Episodes)
Child Martha Nielsen (1 Episodes)
Child Jonas Kahnwald (1 Episodes)
Production Design (26 Episodes)
Supervising Art Director (8 Episodes)
Set Designer (2 Episodes)
Set Decoration (2 Episodes)
Director of Photography (26 Episodes)
Costume Designer (26 Episodes)
Hair Designer (8 Episodes)
Makeup Artist (10 Episodes)
Director (26 Episodes)
Assistant Director (8 Episodes)
Script Supervisor (2 Episodes)
First Assistant Director (2 Episodes)
Editor (5 Episodes)
Editor (4 Episodes)
Editor (2 Episodes)
Editor (1 Episodes)
Gaffer (3 Episodes)
Executive Producer (26 Episodes)
Casting Associate (18 Episodes)
Casting (18 Episodes)
Co-Executive Producer (16 Episodes)
Executive Producer (10 Episodes)
Line Producer (8 Episodes)
Unit Production Manager (2 Episodes)
Original Music Composer (26 Episodes)
Sound Mixer (4 Episodes)
Writer (26 Episodes)
Writer (7 Episodes)
Writer (5 Episodes)
Writer (2 Episodes)
Home
Movies
TV Shows
Find